Our Members

Current Members

Lauren Cramer, Marshall Elementary

Lauren Cramer (2)

Yara Lopez, Multicultural Family Center

Photo of Yara Lopez

Annie Steffen, Mentor Dubuque

Photo of Annie Steffen

Elizabeth Tully, Mentor Dubuque

Photo of Liz Tully
 
 

Past Members, Sept 2019 - May 2020

Mindy Bortscheller, Marshall Elementary

Mindy Bortscheller crop

Elizabeth Burns, Prescott Elementary

Burns Badge photo

Becky Daley, Irving Elementary

Daley_Rebecca_Badge Photo on side

Amanda Dungan, Carver Elementary

Dungan_Amanda_Badge Pic

Icle Freeland, Lincoln Elementary

Freeland_Icle_Badge ID Pic

Janet Grass, Hoover Elementary

Grass_Janet_Nametag Photo

Shyanne Groom, Eisenhower Elementary

Shyanne (2)

Kim Johnston, Table Mound Elementary

Johnston_Kim_Badge Photo on side

Judy Kelly, Sageville Elementary

Kelly Nametag Photo

Dianne Kluesner, Bryant Elementary

Kluesner_Dianne_Badge Pic

Lea Lovell, Irving Elementary

Lovell_Lea_Badge Pic

Trish Ouellette, Bryant Elementary

Ouellette Nametag Picture

Christa Palm, Kennedy Elementary

Palm_Christa_Badge ID Pic_sideways

Mary Kay Patters, Kennedy Elementary

Patters Nametag Photo

Nancy Pillow, Bryant Elementary

DSCN3839

Linda Sorensen, Eisenhower Elementary

Sorensen ID Badge Pic

Michaela Vanier, Hoover Elementary

Vanier Nametag photo

Valerie Weiser, Table Mound Elementary

Valerie Weiser

Past Members, Summer 2019

Sydney Atwood, Leisure Services

Sydney Atwood

Jayden Blue, Summer Academy

Jayden Blue

Mindy Bortscheller, Summer Academy

Mindy Bortscheller crop

Fiona Bryant, Summer Academy

Fiona Bryant

Ali Clifton, Summer Academy

Ali Clifton

Lauren Cramer, St. Mark

Lauren Cramer (2)

Maddie Dohleman

Maddie Dohleman

Glroria Fitzpatrick, Carnegie Stout Public Library

Gloria Fitzpatrick

Victoria Francois, Multicultural Family Center

Victoria Francois

Tatum Hallstoos, Multicultural Family Center

Tatum Hallstoos

Samona Harrison, Summer Academy

Samona Harrison

Leah Hood, St. Mark

Leah Hood

Delaney Kelly, Summer Academy

Delaney Kelly

Bailey Klinger, St. Mark

Bailey Klinger

Steven Lemon, Summer Academy

Steve Lemon

Emma Lindstrom, Carnegie Stout Public Library

Emma Lindstrom

Gracie Long, Summer Academy

Gracie Long

Chase Lopez, Teen Program

Chase Lopez

Maddie McElmeel, Summer Academy

Madison McElmeel

Janet Packard, Summer Academy

Janet Packard

Alyssa Provencio, Multicultural Family Center

Alyssa Provencio

Anna Barry, Teen Program

Anna Barry

Renee Redmond, St. Mark

Renee Redmond

Barbara Rivera, Leisure Servies

Barbara Rivera

Stacy Seyer, Leisure Services

Stacy Seyer

Jennifer Snart, Mentor Dubuque

Jennifer SNart

Tessie Strohm, Multicultural Family Center

Tessie Strohm_Badge ID pic

Molly Summer, Summer Academy

Molly Summer

Savannah Swanson, Leisure Services

Savannah Swanson

Maggie Voorhees, Teen Program

Maggie Voorhees

Daniel Weber, Summer Academy

Weber Nametag Picture

Khaymie Winters, Teen Program

Khaymie Winters

Jadia Woodforlk, St. Mark

Jadia Woodforlk